| A-Mannschaft
Aufstellung
Därendinger
Simon
1987
Heiniger
David
1996
Huber
Daniel
1970
Hunziker
Christoph
1989
Härri
Andreas
1989
Iseli
Stefan
1976
Jaussi
Roger
1977
Kammer
Nicole (Schiedsrichterin)
1995
Kammer
Roland
1971
Kammer
Rolf
1976
Kueng
Carmen (Schiedrichterin)
1994
La Marra
Dariano
1996
Marschall
Bernhard
1984
Murer
Raphael
1983
Neuenschwander
Stephan
1982
Schafroth
Lukas
1995
Schwarzentrub
Sandro
1992
Schweizer
Andreas
1994
Schöni
Michael
1991
Weber
Christian
1981
Wegmueller
Angela (Schiedsrichterin)
1993
Wegmüller
Michael
1996
Wüthrich
Jörg (Schiedsrichter)
1942
Resultate (Kleinanlass)
02.04.2017  |  Spielliste..
Schachen Hornussen Baden Brugg Urtenen A 3. Rang 0/1153
25.03.2017  |  Spielliste..
Allmendhornussen Bern 1.Stkl. Urtenen A 5. Rang 1/1318
19.03.2017  |  Spielliste..
Freundschaftshornussen Lyssach 1.Stkl. Urtenen A 5. Rang 0/1060
Resultate (Meisterschaft)
05.08.2017  |  Spielliste..
Rüderswil A - Urtenen A 1/1126 - 0/1182
09.07.2017  |  Spielliste..
Urtenen A - Biglen-Arni A 0/1234 - 0/1122
08.07.2017  |  Spielliste..
Gerlafingen-Zielebach A - Urtenen A 0/1212 - 0/1206
02.07.2017  |  Spielliste..
Urtenen A - Lyss A 0/1075 - 0/1061
25.06.2017  |  Spielliste..
Wasen-Lugenbach A - Urtenen A 0/1273 - 0/1190
18.06.2017  |  Spielliste..
Urtenen A - Recherswil-Kriegstetten A 0/1399 - 0/1378
11.06.2017  |  Spielliste..
Schüpbach A - Urtenen A 0/1252 - 0/1324
27.05.2017  |  Spielliste..
Urtenen A - Utzigen A 0/1306 - 0/1249
21.05.2017  |  Spielliste..
Urtenen A - Höchstetten A 0/1341 - 0/1552
13.05.2017  |  Spielliste..
Wäseli A - Urtenen A 0/1362 - 1/1219
30.04.2017  |  Spielliste..
Epsach A - Urtenen A 0/1362 - 2/1430
23.04.2017  |  Spielliste..
Urtenen A - Richigen A 0/1313 - 0/1295
22.04.2017  |  Spielliste..
Urtenen A - Heimiswil-Berg A 0/1179 - 0/1158
08.04.2017  |  Spielliste..
Zuchwil A - Urtenen A 0/1331 - 0/1270
    home
    resultate
   a team
   b team
   moossee sharks
    moossee sharks
    vereinsanlässe
    sponsoren
    medien
    links
    über uns
    archiv
    jahresprogramm
Neuste Spiellisten
  20.08.2018
  18.08.2018
  12.08.2018
  12.08.2018